PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
03:10:00 |
35,87 |
2 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian |
COL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
3 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
00:19 |
|
4 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
5 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
00:51 |
|
6 |
BÖGLI Jonathan |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
00:53 |
|
7 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
01:05 |
|
8 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
01:09 |
|
9 |
PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:44 |
|
10 |
IGOSHEV Egor |
RUS |
|
03:54 |
|
11 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
04:05 |
|
12 |
SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia |
RUS |
|
04:09 |
|
13 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
04:20 |
|
14 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
05:35 |
|
15 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
05:35 |
|
16 |
LEBEAU Mattis |
FRA |
|
05:46 |
|
17 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
05:50 |
|
18 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
05:54 |
|
19 |
IVANOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
|
06:04 |
|
20 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
BIKE AID |
06:04 |
|
21 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
06:47 |
|
22 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
07:05 |
|
23 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
07:20 |
|
24 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
09:05 |
|
25 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
|
09:05 |
|
26 |
GOUBERT Jean |
FRA |
|
09:16 |
|
27 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
|
10:34 |
|
28 |
MANSOURI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
11:54 |
|
29 |
YAVUZ Emre |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
12:27 |
|
30 |
MOVCHAN Andrii |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
13:09 |
|
31 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
13:09 |
|
32 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
|
13:09 |
|
33 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:09 |
|
34 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
13:09 |
|
35 |
SMIRNOV Alexandr |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
13:09 |
|
36 |
SAIDI Nassim |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
13:09 |
|
37 |
ROSS Kent |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
13:09 |
|
38 |
ODA Hijiri |
JPN |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
13:09 |
|
39 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
13:23 |
|
40 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
13:23 |
|
41 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
13:23 |
|
42 |
GRANIGAN Noah |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
13:23 |
|
43 |
PETROV Spencer |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
13:23 |
|
44 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:33 |
|
45 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
14:02 |
|
46 |
AKPINAR Ahmet |
TUR |
|
14:11 |
|
47 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
14:18 |
|
48 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
14:18 |
|
49 |
MALNEV Sergey |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
14:22 |
|
50 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
14:23 |
|
51 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
14:23 |
|
52 |
RAJABLOU Mohammad |
IRI |
|
14:30 |
|
53 |
NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
15:45 |
|
54 |
SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
15:45 |
|
55 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
15:45 |
|
56 |
CETİN Melih |
TUR |
|
17:17 |
|
57 |
UZUNTAS Gokhan |
TUR |
|
17:17 |
|
58 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
18:38 |
|
59 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
18:38 |
|
60 |
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
18:38 |
|
61 |
DE ROOIJ Jesse |
NED |
BIKE AID |
18:38 |
|
62 |
SHICHKIN Vlas |
RUS |
|
18:38 |
|
63 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
18:38 |
|
64 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
18:47 |
|
65 |
GOK Ali |
TUR |
|
18:55 |
|
66 |
BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
19:23 |
|
67 |
BALKAN Serkan |
TUR |
|
19:23 |
|
68 |
GIL TORREGROSA Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
19:49 |
|
69 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
19:54 |
|
70 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
19:54 |
|
71 |
GRIGORYAN Stepan |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
19:54 |
|
72 |
KÖNIG Marco |
GER |
BIKE AID |
20:00 |
|
73 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
20:00 |
|
74 |
ARIKAN Dogukan |
TUR |
|
20:08 |
|
75 |
ISIK Arda |
TUR |
|
20:14 |
|
76 |
PAHLKE Jasper Levi |
GER |
BIKE AID |
20:21 |
|
77 |
REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza |
IRI |
|
20:25 |
|
78 |
ALIYEV Rinat |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
20:25 |
|
79 |
KULYK Andrii |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
20:29 |
|
80 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
21:57 |
|
81 |
COLLUCCINI Nicolas |
FRA |
|
21:57 |
|
82 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
21:57 |
|
83 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
AZERBAIJAN |
22:10 |
|
84 |
ABDULAZIZLI Amral |
AZE |
AZERBAIJAN |
22:27 |
|
85 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
22:43 |
|
86 |
SHAUCHENKA Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
22:43 |
|
87 |
AZEN Madi |
KAZ |
|
22:43 |
|
88 |
ASSYLBEK Galymzhan |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
22:43 |
|
89 |
HAMZA Yacine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
22:54 |
|
90 |
SAHIRI Ayoub |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
23:09 |
|
91 |
BENGAYOU Abderaouf |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
23:26 |
|
OTL |
ERKAN Muhammed |
TUR |
|
|
|
OTL |
DURGUN Eyyüp |
TUR |
|
|
|
OTL |
KANAT Mehmet |
TUR |
|
|
|
OTL |
SCHNAPKA Matthias |
GER |
BIKE AID |
|
|
OTL |
YURTERİ Nurullah |
TUR |
|
|
|
OTL |
REZAEI LAYEH Meysam |
IRI |
|
|
|
OTL |
BIALIAUSKI Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
|
|
OTL |
DEMENTYEV Yehor |
UKR |
TEAM NOVAK |
|
|
OTL |
MOHAMMADIHA Hossein |
IRI |
|
|
|
OTL |
BAIYRBEKOV Bakbergen |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
JAWAD Mansoor |
BRN |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
OTL |
NASER Ahmed |
BRN |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
OTL |
MIKAYILZADE Musa |
AZE |
|
|
|
OTL |
YAVUZ Ozan |
TUR |
|
|
|
OTL |
KORKMAZ Bulent |
TUR |
|
|
|
OTL |
IRGIN Yusuf |
TUR |
|
|
|
DNF |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SALEH Mohd Harrif |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DIK Calvin |
GER |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
|
|
DNF |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
|
|
DNF |
ALAWI Sayed Ahmed |
BRN |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
GRIDCHIN Maxim |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
|
|
|
DNF |
SVESHNIKOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
|
|
DNF |
POLOZOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
|
|
|
DNF |
MAMMADOV Mahmud |
AZE |
|
|
|
DNF |
EYVAZOV Shahin |
AZE |
|
|
|
DNF |
ABBASOV Ibad |
AZE |
|
|
|
DNF |
DENISOV Denis |
RUS |
|
|
|
DNF |
NOVOLODSKII Ivan |
RUS |
|
|
|
DNF |
UZUN Emir |
TUR |
|
|
|
DNF |
KOCAN Emin |
TUR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der . Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
09:19:08 |
|
2 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
3 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian |
COL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
4 |
BÖGLI Jonathan |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
00:17 |
|
5 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
00:25 |
|
6 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
7 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
01:15 |
|
8 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
01:19 |
|
9 |
PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio |
ESP |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:54 |
|
10 |
IGOSHEV Egor |
RUS |
|
04:04 |
|
11 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
04:15 |
|
12 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
04:30 |
|
13 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
05:05 |
|
14 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
05:45 |
|
15 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
05:45 |
|
16 |
LEBEAU Mattis |
FRA |
|
05:56 |
|
17 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
06:04 |
|
18 |
SHCHEGOLKOV Ilia |
RUS |
|
06:07 |
|
19 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
BIKE AID |
06:14 |
|
20 |
IVANOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
|
06:14 |
|
21 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
06:57 |
|
22 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
07:30 |
|
23 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
|
09:15 |
|
24 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
09:15 |
|
25 |
GOUBERT Jean |
FRA |
|
09:26 |
|
26 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
09:41 |
|
27 |
MANSOURI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
12:04 |
|
28 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
12:28 |
|
29 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
|
12:53 |
|
30 |
ODA Hijiri |
JPN |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
13:19 |
|
31 |
SAIDI Nassim |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
13:19 |
|
32 |
ROSS Kent |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
13:19 |
|
33 |
MOVCHAN Andrii |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
13:19 |
|
34 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
13:19 |
|
35 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
|
13:19 |
|
36 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:19 |
|
37 |
GRANIGAN Noah |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
13:33 |
|
38 |
PETROV Spencer |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
13:33 |
|
39 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
13:33 |
|
40 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:43 |
|
41 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
14:12 |
|
42 |
AKPINAR Ahmet |
TUR |
|
14:21 |
|
43 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
14:24 |
|
44 |
MALNEV Sergey |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
14:32 |
|
45 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
14:33 |
|
46 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
14:33 |
|
47 |
YAVUZ Emre |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
15:16 |
|
48 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
15:28 |
|
49 |
SMIRNOV Alexandr |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
15:28 |
|
50 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
15:42 |
|
51 |
NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
15:55 |
|
52 |
SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
15:55 |
|
53 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
15:55 |
|
54 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
16:37 |
|
55 |
UZUNTAS Gokhan |
TUR |
|
17:27 |
|
56 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
18:48 |
|
57 |
SHICHKIN Vlas |
RUS |
|
18:48 |
|
58 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
18:57 |
|
59 |
GOK Ali |
TUR |
|
19:05 |
|
60 |
CETİN Melih |
TUR |
|
19:36 |
|
61 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
19:58 |
|
62 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
19:58 |
|
63 |
GIL TORREGROSA Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
19:59 |
|
64 |
GRIGORYAN Stepan |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
20:04 |
|
65 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
20:04 |
|
66 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
20:10 |
|
67 |
KÖNIG Marco |
GER |
BIKE AID |
20:10 |
|
68 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
20:36 |
|
69 |
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei |
RUS |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
20:36 |
|
70 |
KULYK Andrii |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
20:39 |
|
71 |
DE ROOIJ Jesse |
NED |
BIKE AID |
20:57 |
|
72 |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
21:06 |
|
73 |
BALKAN Serkan |
TUR |
|
21:21 |
|
74 |
RAJABLOU Mohammad |
IRI |
|
21:57 |
|
75 |
ARIKAN Dogukan |
TUR |
|
22:27 |
|
76 |
PAHLKE Jasper Levi |
GER |
BIKE AID |
22:40 |
|
77 |
SHAUCHENKA Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
22:43 |
|
78 |
REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza |
IRI |
|
22:44 |
|
79 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
22:53 |
|
80 |
HAMZA Yacine |
ALG |
|
23:04 |
|
81 |
SAHIRI Ayoub |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
23:19 |
|
82 |
COLLUCCINI Nicolas |
FRA |
|
24:16 |
|
83 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
24:16 |
|
84 |
ASSYLBEK Galymzhan |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
25:02 |
|
85 |
BENGAYOU Abderaouf |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
25:45 |
|
86 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
AZERBAIJAN |
29:09 |
|
87 |
ISIK Arda |
TUR |
|
31:18 |
|
88 |
BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
31:27 |
|
89 |
ALIYEV Rinat |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
32:16 |
|
90 |
ABDULAZIZLI Amral |
AZE |
AZERBAIJAN |
34:18 |
|
91 |
AZEN Madi |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
34:34 |
|